Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMB640 SMS/GPRS command list
(view source)
Revision as of 07:53, 29 May 2018
443 bytes removed
,
07:53, 29 May 2018
→Commands related to features
Line 121:
Line 121:
! style="width: 500px; background: black; color: white;" | Description
! style="width: 500px; background: black; color: white;" | Description
! style="width: 50px; background: black; color: white;" | Response
! style="width: 50px; background: black; color: white;" | Response
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB fc_reset|fc_reset]]''
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Resets fuel consumption parameters.
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB towingreact|towingreact]]''
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Towing reactivation.
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoset|odoset]]:#''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoset|odoset]]:#''
Linas.zaldokas
Administrators
777
edits