Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:FMB Features SMS/GRPS commands
(view source)
Revision as of 12:35, 7 November 2018
406 bytes added
,
12:35, 7 November 2018
no edit summary
Line 29:
Line 29:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoget|odoget]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoget|odoget]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Display current odometer value.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Display current odometer value.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMT100_Tracking_on_Demand|on_demand_trackingX]]''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | X=0 – Stops Tracking on Demand functionality.<br/>X=1 – Starts Tracking on Demand functionality.<br/>X=2 – Generates one high priority record and inititates data sending to server.<br/>
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
|}
|}
Mocevicius.da
0
edits