Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMA Device Family LVCAN Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 11:52, 9 November 2018
43 bytes added
,
11:52, 9 November 2018
→Other CAN settings
Line 253:
Line 253:
|-
|-
!Driver 2 Cumulative Driving Time||2460||2461||2462||2463||-
!Driver 2 Cumulative Driving Time||2460||2461||2462||2463||-
+
|-
+
!Door Status||2530||2531||2532||2533||-
|-
|-
!LVCAN DTC Errors||2540||2541||2542||2543||2544
!LVCAN DTC Errors||2540||2541||2542||2543||2544
Kudalevas.da
0
edits