Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 I/O parameters Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 06:57, 7 October 2019
395 bytes added
,
06:57, 7 October 2019
no edit summary
Line 165:
Line 165:
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2280-2284
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2280-2284
|-
|-
−
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
Continuous
odometer
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
Total
odometer
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2290-2294
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2290-2294
|-
|-
Line 176:
Line 176:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Dallas Temperature ID 3
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Dallas Temperature ID 3
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2320-2324
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2320-2324
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |ICCID
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2330-2334
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |IMSI
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2340-2344
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Ignition On Counter
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2350-2354
|}
|}
Gediminas.suminas
Administrators
3,254
edits