Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:FMB630 sms/gprs
(view source)
Revision as of 08:21, 12 November 2019
417 bytes added
,
08:21, 12 November 2019
→Common commands
Line 128:
Line 128:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''odoget''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Gets saved continuous odometer value
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''odoreset''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Sets continuous odometer value to 0
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
Gediminas.suminas
Administrators
3,248
edits