Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB Device Family RS232 Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 15:29, 2 April 2020
95 bytes added
,
15:29, 2 April 2020
→RS232/RS485
Line 62:
Line 62:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |8 – TCP Binary
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |8 – TCP Binary
+
|-
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |15 – Magnetic Card Reader (FMU126)
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=9 |152
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=9 |152
Aurimas.vanagas
Administrators
1,580
edits