Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB640 SMS/GPRS command list
(view source)
Revision as of 12:58, 6 August 2020
239 bytes added
,
12:58, 6 August 2020
→Common commands
Line 13:
Line 13:
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Modem Status information.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Modem Status information.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''getrecord''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | SMS command initiates saving and sending of high priority record.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | No
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB getcfgtime|getcfgtime]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB getcfgtime|getcfgtime]]''
Gediminas.suminas
Administrators
3,248
edits