Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB Device Family Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 13:01, 21 September 2020
437 bytes added
,
13:01, 21 September 2020
no edit summary
Line 449:
Line 449:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – Oldest
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – Oldest
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1003
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Uint16
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |300
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Seconds
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Network ping timeout
|-
|-
|}
|}
Tomas.kriauciunas
Administrators
2,414
edits