Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
EYE BEACON / BTSID1
(view source)
Revision as of 11:47, 21 October 2021
167 bytes removed
,
11:47, 21 October 2021
→Eddystone example with 1 beacon
Line 444:
Line 444:
|+
|+
! colspan="7" style="border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | AVL 385 Parsing
! colspan="7" style="border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | AVL 385 Parsing
−
|-
+
|-
−
! colspan="7" style="border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Unparsed AVL 385 Value: 1101E39B606AA38255AA8E460B154E2D0055CF
−
|+
|Data part
|Data part
|BLE beacon flags #1
|BLE beacon flags #1
Vytenis.kibildis
Administrators
1,647
edits