Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB Device Family OBD Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 16:32, 30 August 2022
318 bytes added
,
16:32, 30 August 2022
→OBD II (Bluetooth)
Line 168:
Line 168:
|-
|-
! Fuel Rate||40400||40403||40402||40404||40401||7068||8068
! Fuel Rate||40400||40403||40402||40404||40401||7068||8068
+
|-
+
! Command Equivalence Ratio||40460||40463||40462||40464||40461||7524||8524
+
|-
+
! Intake MAP (2 Bytes) ||40470||40473||40472||40474||40471||7525||8525
+
|-
+
! Hybrid Vehicle System Voltage ||40480||40483||40482||40484||40481||7526||8526
+
|-
+
! Hybrid Vehicle System Current ||40490||40493||40492||40494||40491||7527||8527
|-
|-
! Fault Codes||40420||-||-||40424||40421||7264||8264
! Fault Codes||40420||-||-||40424||40421||7264||8264
AdamObstawski
Administrators
182
edits