Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Advanced Pulse Counter
(view source)
Revision as of 10:17, 9 February 2023
135 bytes added
,
10:17, 9 February 2023
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
== Functionality description ==
== Functionality description ==
+
This functionality was added in 03.28.05.Rev.00 firmware version.
+
If this function is active, then all other settings associated with the this input are disabled.
If this function is active, then all other settings associated with the this input are disabled.
Line 23:
Line 25:
|2kHz
|2kHz
|-
|-
−
|
FMB0
+
|
FMB010/FMB001/FMB002/FMB020/FMB003
| +
| +
|
|
Line 47:
Line 49:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|FMB920
+
|FMB920
/FMB910
−
|
+
|
<nowiki>+</nowiki>
−
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
Line 56:
Line 58:
|-
|-
|FMC130
|FMC130
+
| +
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
+
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
+
|FMB207
|
|
|
|
Line 76:
Line 71:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
<nowiki>+</nowiki>
−
|
|}
|}
Rytis.liucvaikis
Administrators
157
edits