Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
GH5200 Certification & Approvals
(view source)
Revision as of 08:21, 15 July 2024
67 bytes added
,
15 July
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Certifications
!Certifications
|-
|-
−
| [[GH5200 CE RED]]
+
| [[GH5200 CE RED
/ UKCA]]
+
|-
+
| [[GH5200 RoHS
]]
|-
|-
| [[GH5200 EAC]]
| [[GH5200 EAC]]
|-
|-
| [[GH5200 Ukrainian UCRF]]
| [[GH5200 Ukrainian UCRF]]
−
|-
−
| [[GH5200 Anatel]]
−
|-
−
| [[GH5200 FCC]]
−
|-
−
| [[GH5200 UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[GH5200 SDPPI (POSTEL)]]
| [[GH5200 SDPPI (POSTEL)]]
Line 29:
Line 25:
|[[GH5200 RoHS]]
|[[GH5200 RoHS]]
|-
|-
−
|[[GH5200
declaration
of IMEI assignment]]
+
|[[GH5200
Declaration of IMEI assignment|Declaration
of IMEI assignment]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Declaration of IMEI security]]
+
|[[
GH5200 Declaration of IMEI security|
Declaration of IMEI security]]
|-
|-
−
|[[REACH Regulation Declaration]]
+
|[[
GH5200 REACH Regulation Declaration|
REACH Regulation Declaration]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Declaration of Conformity to BS8484:
2016
, Section 5]]
+
|[[Declaration of Conformity to BS8484:
2022
, Section 5]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
[[Category:GH5200]]
[[Category:GH5200]]
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
5,020
edits