Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fleet Management platforms
(view source)
Revision as of 15:35, 18 December 2023
1 byte added
,
15:35, 18 December 2023
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
| style="text-align: left;" |'''CLOUD COMPUTING PLATFORMS'''
| style="text-align: left;" |'''CLOUD COMPUTING PLATFORMS'''
|-
|-
−
| style="text-align: left;" |[[
Getrak
with Fleet Management (FM)|
Getrak
]]
+
| style="text-align: left;" |[[
3Dtracking
with Fleet Management (FM)|
3Dtracking
]]
|[[Flespi with Fleet Management (FM)|flespi – Telematics API platform]]
|[[Flespi with Fleet Management (FM)|flespi – Telematics API platform]]
|[https://devices.amazonaws.com/search?kw=Teltonika%20Telematics&page=1 Amazon Web Services ]
|[https://devices.amazonaws.com/search?kw=Teltonika%20Telematics&page=1 Amazon Web Services ]
+
|-
+
|[[Getrak with Fleet Management (FM)|Getrak]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[GPS-server with Fleet Management (FM)|GPS-server]]
|[[GPS-server with Fleet Management (FM)|GPS-server]]
Line 24:
Line 27:
|-
|-
|[[GPSWOX with Fleet Management (FM)|GPSWOX]]
|[[GPSWOX with Fleet Management (FM)|GPSWOX]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[Wialon with Fleet Management (FM)|Wialon]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 53:
Line 53:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[
3Dtracking
with Fleet Management (FM)|
3Dtracking
]]
+
|
|[[
Wialon
with Fleet Management (FM)|
Wialon
]]
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:General Information]]
[[Category:General Information]]
Gediminas.suminas
Administrators
3,249
edits