Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Company levels
(view source)
Revision as of 10:02, 1 August 2024
42 bytes added
,
Thursday at 10:02
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
| Configuration files || 1 per device count || 1 per device count || 1 per device count
| Configuration files || 1 per device count || 1 per device count || 1 per device count
|-
|-
−
| '''
API
*''' || ||||
+
| '''
Integration
*''' || ||||
|-
|-
−
| API
integrations
|| No || Available || Available
+
|
FOTA WEB
API || No || Available
|| Available
+
|-
+
| TCT web || No || No
|| Available
|}
|}
Andrius.Grajevskis
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
110
edits