Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
PDF Export
More
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:FMB Features SMS/GRPS commands
(view source)
Revision as of 12:35, 7 November 2018
406 bytes added
,
12:35, 7 November 2018
no edit summary
Line 29:
Line 29:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoget|odoget]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoget|odoget]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Display current odometer value.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Display current odometer value.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMT100_Tracking_on_Demand|on_demand_trackingX]]''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | X=0 – Stops Tracking on Demand functionality.<br/>X=1 – Starts Tracking on Demand functionality.<br/>X=2 – Generates one high priority record and inititates data sending to server.<br/>
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
|}
|}
Mocevicius.da
0
edits
Navigation menu
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
login
Personal tools
Log in
Create account
EN
EN
LT
DE
IT
ES
FR
RU
PL
PT
BR
JA
TR
NAVIGATION
Recent changes
Random page
What links here
Upload file
Help
Tools
Categories
Advanced Trackers
Professional Trackers
Accessories
General Information
Autonomous Trackers
Basic Trackers
CAN Trackers & Adapters
E-Mobility Trackers
EOL Products
Fast & Easy Trackers
Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ
OBD Trackers
Sensors
Software & Applications
Video Solutions
Mobility FAQ