Jump to content

FMC130 General description: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|EC21-AU: GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8
|EC21-AU: GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8
|-
| rowspan="2" |3G bands (EC21)
|EC21-EC: WCDMA: B1/B8
|-
|EC21-AU: WCDMA: B1/B2/B5/B8
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |4G bands (SLM320)
| rowspan="3" |4G bands (SLM320)
Line 68: Line 63:
Class 4 for GSM850/900: 23±2dBm
Class 4 for GSM850/900: 23±2dBm


Class 1 for GSM1800/1900: 20±2dBm{{FMC130 Hardware features}}
Class 1 for GSM1800/1900: 20±2dBm
<br>{{FMC130 Hardware features}}


{{FMC130 Interface features}}
{{FMC130 Interface features}}