Jump to content

Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Added new SCard reader software (4.1.6)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | LANGUAGE
| style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | LANGUAGE
| style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | Changes
| style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | Changes
|-
!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.8
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard Reader - Teltonika - v4.1.8.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2025-02
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |
|-
|-


!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.6
!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.6
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.1.6.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.1.6.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2022-03
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2023-03
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |  
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |  

Latest revision as of 13:12, 3 March 2025

Here you can find Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader software latest versions.

Teltonika


SOFTWARE VERSION FILE FORMAT Release Date LANGUAGE Changes
v4.1.8 2025-02 EN
v4.1.6 2023-03 EN
v4.1.5 2022-08-08 EN
v4.0.2 2020-03-25 EN
v3.0.10 2019-10-23 EN
v1.11.3 2018-08-25 EN