Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Added new SCard reader software (4.1.6) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | LANGUAGE | | style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | LANGUAGE | ||
| style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | Changes | | style="width: 5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" | Changes | ||
|- | |||
!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.8 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard Reader - Teltonika - v4.1.8.zip]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2025-02 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.6 | !style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.6 | ||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.1.6.zip]] | | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.1.6.zip]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | | | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2023-03 | ||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN | | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN | ||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | | | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | | ||