Template:FM36 GSM Parameters: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan= | ! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |1248 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan= | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |U8 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan= | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |0 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan= | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |0 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan= | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 – work with | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 – work with all networks | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan= | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |Network Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – work | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – work with 2G network | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2 – work with 3G network | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3 – work with 4G network | |||
|- | |||