Jump to content

Template:FMB Device Family LVCAN Parameter list: Difference between revisions

Created page with "==LVCAN== {| class="wikitable" |+ ! style="width: 150px; background: black; color: white;" rowspan=2 |'''Parameter ID''' ! style="width: 150px; background: black; color: whit..."
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 133: Line 133:
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Send SMS to
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Send SMS to
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |8141
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |81411
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |String
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |String
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |"LVC Vehicle speed"
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |"LVC Vehicle speed"
Line 158: Line 158:
| style="width: 100px; background: black; color: white; text-align: center;" |'''SMS text'''
| style="width: 100px; background: black; color: white; text-align: center;" |'''SMS text'''
|-
|-
!Vehicle Speed||45100||45101||45102||45103||45104||45105||7141||81411
!Vehicle Speed||45100||45101||45102||45103||45104||45105||7141||8141
|-
|-
!Acceleration Pedal Position (percent)||45110||45111||45112||45113||45114||45115||7142||8142
!Acceleration Pedal Position (percent)||45110||45111||45112||45113||45114||45115||7142||8142
Line 323: Line 323:
|-
|-
!Oil Level||45920||45921||45922||45923||45924||45925||7239||8239
!Oil Level||45920||45921||45922||45923||45924||45925||7239||8239
|-
!Security state flags P4||46030||46031||46032||46033||46034||-||7443||8443
|-
!Control state flags P4||46040||46041||46042||46043||46044||-||7444||8444
|-
!Indicator state flags P4||46050||46051||46052||46053||46054||-||7445||8445
|-
!Agricultural state flags P4||46060||46061||46062||46063||46064||-||7446||8446
|-
!Utility state flags P4||46070||46071||46072||46073||46074||-||7447||8447
|-
!LNG Used||46090||46091||46092||46093||46094||-||7574||8574
|-
!LNG Used (counted)||46100||46101||46102||46103||46104||-||7575||8575
|-
!LNG Level (%)||46110||46111||46112||46113||46114||-||7576||8576
|-
!LNG Level (Kg)||46120||46121||46122||46123||46124||-||7577||8577
|-
|-
|}
|}