Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:FMB Device Family OBD Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 10:29, 13 September 2022
550 bytes added
,
10:29, 13 September 2022
→OBD II (Bluetooth)
Line 168:
Line 168:
|-
|-
! Fuel Rate||40400||40403||40402||40404||40401||7068||8068
! Fuel Rate||40400||40403||40402||40404||40401||7068||8068
+
|-
+
! Command Equivalence Ratio||40460||40463||40462||40464||40461||7524||8524
+
|-
+
! Intake MAP (2 Bytes) ||40470||40473||40472||40474||40471||7525||8525
+
|-
+
! Hybrid Vehicle System Voltage ||40480||40483||40482||40484||40481||7526||8526
+
|-
+
! Hybrid Vehicle System Current ||40490||40493||40492||40494||40491||7527||8527
|-
|-
! Fault Codes||40420||-||-||40424||40421||7264||8264
! Fault Codes||40420||-||-||40424||40421||7264||8264
Line 176:
Line 184:
|-
|-
! OEM Fuel Level||40440||40443||40442||40444||40441||7529||8529
! OEM Fuel Level||40440||40443||40442||40444||40441||7529||8529
+
|-
+
! OEM Remaining Distance ||40520||40523||40522||40524||40521||7628||8628
+
|-
+
! OEM Battery Charge State ||40570||40573||40572||40574||40571||7634||8634
+
|-
+
! OEM Battery Charge Level ||40580||40583||40582||40584||40581||7635||8635
|}
|}
AdamObstawski
Administrators
182
edits