Template:FMX6 DM1 DM2: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! style="width:5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |Max | ! style="width:5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |Max | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |10493 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC DM1 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |Unsigned | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4294967295 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC DM1 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |[[FMB640]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |FMS elements | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |10494 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC Time DM1 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |Unsigned | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4294967295 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | s | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC Time DM1 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |[[FMB640]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |FMS elements | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |10495 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC DM2 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |Unsigned | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4294967295 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC DM2 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |[[FMB640]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |FMS elements | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |10496 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC Time DM2 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |Unsigned | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |4294967295 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" | s | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |DTC Time DM2 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |[[FMB640]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; background: white; text-align: center;" |FMS elements | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:06, 8 September 2023
DM1 DM2
| Property ID in AVL packet | Property Name | Bytes | Type | Value range | Multiplier | Units | Description | HW Support | Parameter Group | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min | Max | |||||||||
| 10493 | DTC DM1 | 4 | Unsigned | 0 | 4294967295 | - | - | DTC DM1 | FMB640 | FMS elements |
| 10494 | DTC Time DM1 | 4 | Unsigned | 0 | 4294967295 | - | s | DTC Time DM1 | FMB640 | FMS elements |
| 10495 | DTC DM2 | 4 | Unsigned | 0 | 4294967295 | - | - | DTC DM2 | FMB640 | FMS elements |
| 10496 | DTC Time DM2 | 4 | Unsigned | 0 | 4294967295 | - | s | DTC Time DM2 | FMB640 | FMS elements |