Jump to content

FMB640 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
Arnas.Zeb (talk | contribs)
m Text replacement - "Bluetooth" to "Bluetooth®"
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:FMB640 HD.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_HD.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_1.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_3.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_3.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_4.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_4.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_5.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_5.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_6.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_6.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_7.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_7.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_8.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_8.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_9.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_9.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>
<!--


==Design material==
==Design material==
Line 27: Line 53:
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>-->


==Key feature icons==
==Key feature icons==
Line 36: Line 62:
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Tachograph.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Tachograph.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Tachograph.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Tachograph.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Rs.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Rs.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Rs.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Rs.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Bluetooth m dif.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Bluetooth_m_dif.png|150px|center]]
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Bluetooth® m dif.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Bluetooth®_m_dif.png|150px|center]]-->
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:BATERY M.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/BATERY_M.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:BATERY M.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/BATERY_M.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Dual m v2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Dual_m_v2.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Dual m v2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Dual_m_v2.png|150px|center]]
Line 43: Line 69:
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Tachograph'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Tachograph'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RS232/RS485'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RS232/RS485'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Bluetooth'''
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Bluetooth®'''-->
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Battery'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Battery'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Dual SIM'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Dual SIM'''
Line 50: Line 76:
|}
|}
</font>
</font>
[[Category:FMB640]]

Latest revision as of 14:10, 6 December 2023

Main Page > EOL Products > FMB640 > FMB640 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640

FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640

Key feature icons

Tachograph RS232/RS485 Battery Dual SIM Processor