Jump to content

FMB641 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Created page with "==High definition photos== <font size="-1"> {| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white" |+ | style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | File:..."
 
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_1.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB641-datasheet-2024-01-15.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641-datasheet-2024-01-15.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB641-front-2024-01-15.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641-front-2024-01-15.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_3.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_3.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB641-side-2024-01-15.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641-side-2024-01-15.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_4.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_4.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_5.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_5.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_6.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_6.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_7.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_7.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_8.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_8.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_9.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_9.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 43: Line 22:
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Tachograph.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Tachograph.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Tachograph.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Tachograph.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Rs.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Rs.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Rs.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Rs.png|150px|center]]
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Bluetooth m dif.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Bluetooth_m_dif.png|150px|center]]-->
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Bluetooth® m dif.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Bluetooth®_m_dif.png|150px|center]]-->
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:BATERY M.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/BATERY_M.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:BATERY M.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/BATERY_M.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Dual m v2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Dual_m_v2.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Dual m v2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Dual_m_v2.png|150px|center]]
Line 50: Line 29:
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Tachograph'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Tachograph'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RS232/RS485'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RS232/RS485'''
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Bluetooth'''-->
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Bluetooth®'''-->
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Battery'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Battery'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Dual SIM'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Dual SIM'''

Latest revision as of 12:26, 15 January 2024

Main Page > EOL Products > FMB641 > FMB641 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB641 FMB641 FMB641

Key feature icons

Tachograph RS232/RS485 Battery Dual SIM Processor