Jump to content

FMB120 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Dziugas (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(26 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==High definition photos==
==High definition photos==


Line 4: Line 5:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:FMB120-new6 demo.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/b/b7/FMB120-new6.png|170px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB120-front-2023-12-29.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 310px" | [[File:FMB120-new demo.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/7/7a/FMB120-new.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB120-side-2023-12-29.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB120-new2 demo.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/a/a9/FMB120-new2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB120-datasheet-2023-12-29.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 230px" | [[File:FMB120-new9 demo.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/9/98/FMB120-new9.png|180px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 250px" | [[File:FMB120-new10 demo.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/2/2f/FMB120-new10.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120 with sticker'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120 standard package'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>


==Design material==
[[Category:FMB120]]
 
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:Fmb120 poster 1 demo.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/c/ca/Fmb120_poster_1.jpg|180px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:Fmb120 poster 2 demo.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/7/79/Fmb120_poster_2.jpg|180px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:Fmb120 poster 3 demo.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/3/3d/Fmb120_poster_3.jpg|180px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:Fmb120 poster 4 demo.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/8/8f/Fmb120_poster_4.jpg|180px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120 poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120 poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120 poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120 poster'''
|-
|}
</font>

Latest revision as of 12:28, 31 January 2024

Main Page > Advanced Trackers > FMB120 > FMB120 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB120 FMB120 FMB120