Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
TAT100 Certification & Approvals
(view source)
Revision as of 13:44, 22 April 2024
58 bytes added
,
22 April
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
|-
|-
| [[TAT100 EAC]]
| [[TAT100 EAC]]
+
|-
+
| [[TAT100 RoHS]]
|-
|-
| [[TAT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
| [[TAT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
Line 16:
Line 18:
| [[TAT100 SDPPI (POSTEL)]]
| [[TAT100 SDPPI (POSTEL)]]
|-
|-
−
|[[TAT100 E-Mark]]
+
| [[TAT100 E-Mark
]]
+
|-
+
| [[TAT100 SIRIM QAS
]]
|-
|-
−
|[[TAT100
SIRIM QAS
]]
+
| [[TAT100
Anatel certificate
]]
|}
|}
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
4,737
edits