Jump to content

FMC880 Parameter list: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 190: Line 190:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |60110
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |60110
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Uint16
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Uint16
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1440
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3000
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3000
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Minutes
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Minutes
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Periodic Wakeup (min)
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Periodic Wakeup (min)
|-
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |60111
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Uint8
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 – Disable
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Bluetooth On While In Sleep
|-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – Enable
|-
|-
|}
|}