Jump to content

FMB640 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Dziugas (talk | contribs)
m Protected "FMB640 design material" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))
Arnas.Zeb (talk | contribs)
m Text replacement - "Bluetooth" to "Bluetooth®"
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:FMB640 HD.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/b/b8/FMB640_HD.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_1.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_3.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_3.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_4.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_4.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_5.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_5.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_6.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_6.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_7.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_7.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_8.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_8.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_4000X4000_9.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4000X4000_9.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>
<!--


==Design material==
==Design material==
Line 16: Line 42:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 1 demo v2.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/a/a6/FMB640_1_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 1 demo v2.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_1_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 2 demo v2.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/f/f2/FMB640_2_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 2 demo v2.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_2_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 3 demo v2.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/2/27/FMB640_3_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 3 demo v2.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_3_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 4 demo v2.jpg|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/8/85/FMB640_4_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:FMB640 4 demo v2.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_4_v2.jpg|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640 poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640 poster'''
Line 27: Line 53:
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>-->


==Key feature icons==
==Key feature icons==
Line 34: Line 60:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Tachograph.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/6/61/Tachograph.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Tachograph.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Tachograph.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Rs.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/4/4a/Rs.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Rs.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Rs.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Bluetooth m dif.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/9/97/Bluetooth_m_dif.png|150px|center]]
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Bluetooth® m dif.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Bluetooth®_m_dif.png|150px|center]]-->
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:BATERY M.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/7/7b/BATERY_M.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:BATERY M.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/BATERY_M.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Dual m v2.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/a/a2/Dual_m_v2.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:Dual m v2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/Dual_m_v2.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:PROCESSOR.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-gps.com/images/a/a4/PROCESSOR.png|150px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 180px" | [[File:PROCESSOR.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/PROCESSOR.png|150px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Tachograph'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Tachograph'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RS232/RS485'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RS232/RS485'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Bluetooth'''
<!--| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Bluetooth®'''-->
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Battery'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Battery'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Dual SIM'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Dual SIM'''
Line 50: Line 76:
|}
|}
</font>
</font>
[[Category:FMB640]]

Latest revision as of 14:10, 6 December 2023

Main Page > EOL Products > FMB640 > FMB640 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640

FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640

Key feature icons

Tachograph RS232/RS485 Battery Dual SIM Processor