Jump to content

TST100 Certification & Approvals: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Created page with "Here information about TST100 Certification, Approvals & Declarations can be found. <br><br> {| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | styl..."
 
Arnas.Zeb (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| [[TST100 CE / RED (Xiaomi)]]
| [[TST100 CE / RED (Xiaomi)]]
|-
| [[TST100 RoHS]]
|-
|-
| [[TST100 EAC]]
| [[TST100 EAC]]
Line 17: Line 19:
|-
|-
| [[TST100 UKCA (Segway)]]
| [[TST100 UKCA (Segway)]]
|}
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
!Approvals
|-
|-
| Coming soon..
|}
|}
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
Line 35: Line 29:
|[[TST100 IP rating|TST100 Declaration of IP rating]]
|[[TST100 IP rating|TST100 Declaration of IP rating]]
|-
|-
|[[TST100 Declaration of IMEI assignment]]
|[[TST100 Declaration of IMEI assignment | Declaration of IMEI assignment]]
|-
|-
|[[Declaration of IMEI security]]
|[[TST100 Declaration of IMEI security|Declaration of IMEI security]]
|-
|-
|[[REACH Regulation Declaration]]
|[[TST100 REACH Regulation Declaration|Declaration of IMEI security]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
[[Category:TST100]]
[[Category:TST100]]

Latest revision as of 13:00, 22 April 2024

Main Page > E-Mobility Trackers > TST100 > TST100 Certification & Approvals