Jump to content

TFT100 Certification & Approvals: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
Arnas.Zeb (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
!Certifications
!Certifications
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 CE RED / UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 CE / RED]]
| [[TFT100 EAC]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 EAC]]
| [[TFT100 RoHS]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 E-Mark]]
| [[TFT100 E-Mark]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
|-
| [[TFT100 UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
Line 23: Line 22:


|}
|}
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
 
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
!Approvals
|-
|-
| Coming soon..
|}
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"

Latest revision as of 13:00, 22 April 2024

Main Page > E-Mobility Trackers > TFT100 > TFT100 Certification & Approvals