Jump to content

TAT140 Certification & Approvals: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Created page with "Here information about TAT140 Certification, Approvals & Declarations can be found. <br> {| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | style="w..."
 
Arnas.Zeb (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| [[TAT140 E-Mark]]
| [[TAT140 E-Mark]]
|-
| [[TAT140 RoHS]]
|-
| [[TAT140 CE RED / UKCA]]
|-
| [[TAT140 RCM]]
|-
| [[TAT140 CITC]]
|-
| [[TAT140 TRA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 14: Line 24:
!Declarations
!Declarations
|-
|-
|[[TAT140 Declaration of IMEI assignment|Declaration of IMEI assignment]]
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:43, 22 April 2024

Main Page > Autonomous Trackers > TAT140 > TAT140 Certification & Approvals

Here information about TAT140 Certification, Approvals & Declarations can be found.

Certifications
TAT140 E-Mark
TAT140 RoHS
TAT140 CE RED / UKCA
TAT140 RCM
TAT140 CITC
TAT140 TRA
Declarations
Declaration of IMEI assignment