Jump to content

EYE APP errata: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="width: 10%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |RELEASE DATE
! style="width: 10%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |RELEASE DATE
! style="width: 40%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" |CHANGES
! style="width: 40%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: left;" |CHANGES
|-
![[File:Conf_release.png|20px|link=]]<span class="mw-headline" id="1.7.53_E.FMX00X_R.6"> 1.4.0-103</span>
|<=[[BTS firmware errata|1.2.11 R8]]
|2024.09.06
|
* Added support for EN12830 functionalities
|-
|-
! style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |[[File:Conf_release.png|20px|link=]]<span class="mw-headline" id="1.7.53_E.FMX00X_R.6"> 1.3.0-101</span>
! style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |[[File:Conf_release.png|20px|link=]]<span class="mw-headline" id="1.7.53_E.FMX00X_R.6"> 1.3.0-101</span>