Jump to content

Template:FMB First start config: Difference between revisions

Line 19: Line 19:
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;"        | Version
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;"        | Version
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;"        | Links
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;"        | Links
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" rowspan="2"        | Windows XP with SP3 or later
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" rowspan="2"        | MS .NET Framework 4 with KB2468871-v2 update
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;"        | 32 and 64 bit
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;"        | https://www.microsoft.com/en-US/Download/confirmation.aspx?id=17718
http://avl1.teltonika.lt/downloads/software/Framework/.NET%20Framework%204/dotNetFx40_Full_x86_x64.exe
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;"        | 32 bit (x86) , 64 bit (x64 or IA64)
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;"        | https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/download/details.aspx?id=3556
http://avl1.teltonika.lt/downloads/software/Framework/.NET%20Framework%204%20update%20KB2468871-v2/
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;"        | Windows Vista<br/>Windows 7<br/>Windows 8.1<br/>Windows 10
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;"        | Windows Vista<br/>Windows 7<br/>Windows 8.1<br/>Windows 10