Jump to content

FMB640 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 280px" | [[File:FMB640 HD.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_HD.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_00_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_00.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_01_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_01.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_02_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_02.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_03_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_03.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_04_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_04.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_05_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_05.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_06_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_06.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_07_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_07.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB640_08_demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB640_08.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB640'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>


==Design material==
==Design material==

Revision as of 16:10, 12 August 2019

Main Page > EOL Products > FMB640 > FMB640 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640

FMB640 FMB640 FMB640 FMB640


Design material

FMB640 poster FMB640 poster FMB640 poster FMB640 poster

Key feature icons

Tachograph RS232/RS485 Bluetooth Battery Dual SIM Processor