Jump to content

FMB204 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Line 14: Line 14:
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 06 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_06_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 06 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_06_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 07 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_07_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 07 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_07_Demo.png|250px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB204'''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:01, 18 December 2018

Main Page > Advanced Trackers > FMB204 > FMB204 Promotional Material

High definition photos

Design material

File:FM20X 16 demo.jpg
File:FM20X 20 demo.jpg
File:FM20X 21 demo.jpg
FMB20X poster FMB20X poster FMB20X poster

Key feature icons

Battery 1-Wire Input/Output 6-30 V IP67