Jump to content

FMB202 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_001.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_001.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_001.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_001.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_002.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_002.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_003.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_003.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_004.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_004.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_005.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_005.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_006.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_006.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_007.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_007.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_008.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_008.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_008.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_008.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_009.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_009.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB202_009.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB202_009.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB202'''

Revision as of 14:46, 31 October 2023

Main Page > Advanced Trackers > FMB202 > FMB202 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB202 FMB202 FMB202

Design material

File:FM20X 16 demo.jpg
File:FM20X 20 demo.jpg
File:FM20X 21 demo.jpg
FMB20X poster FMB20X poster FMB20X poster

Key feature icons

Battery 1-Wire Input/Output 6-30 V IP67