Dual cam test time: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |30 (front or rear) | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |30 (front or rear) | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Front mp4 - 3420KB, h265-2970KB / Front mp4 - 3190KB, h265-2499KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Front mp4 - 3420KB, h265-2970KB / Front mp4 - 3190KB, h265-2499KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |453s / 613s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |453s / 613s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |30+30 (both) | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |30+30 (both) | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Rear mp4 - 3277KB, h265-1331KB Front mp4 - 3096KB, h265 - 2342KB / Rear mp4 - 2817KB, h265-2134KB Front mp4 - 3402KB, h265 - 2712KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Rear mp4 - 3277KB, h265-1331KB Front mp4 - 3096KB, h265 - 2342KB / Rear mp4 - 2817KB, h265-2134KB Front mp4 - 3402KB, h265 - 2712KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |733s / 1133s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |733s / 1133s | ||
|} | |} | ||