FMC920 TAC codes: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel EG91U-LA | | style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel EG91U-LA | ||
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86541305 | | style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86541305 | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel BG95-M3 | |||
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86240607 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel EG915U-EU | |||
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86445407 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-EU TAC 86634405 page-0001.jpg|thumb|left|300px|x300px]] | | [[File:Quectel EG915U-EU TAC 86634405 page-0001.jpg|thumb|left|300px|x300px]] | ||
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305 page-0001.jpg|thumb|left|300px|x300px]] | | [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305 page-0001.jpg|thumb|left|300px|x300px]] | ||
| [[File:Quectel BG95-M3 TAC 86240607 page-0001.png|thumb|left|300px|x300px]] | |||
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-EU TAC 86445407 page-0001.png|thumb|left|300px|x300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
You can the find PDF version of TAC 86634405 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-EU TAC 86634405.pdf|here]]''', TAC 86541305 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305.pdf|here]]'''. | You can the find PDF version of TAC 86634405 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-EU TAC 86634405.pdf|here]]''', TAC 86541305 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305.pdf|here]]''', TAC 86240607 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-EU TAC 86240607.pdf|here]]''', TAC 86445407 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86445407.pdf|here]]'''. | ||
{{tac links}} | {{tac links}} | ||
[[Category:FMC920 Nomenclature, classification codes]] | [[Category:FMC920 Nomenclature, classification codes]] | ||