Jump to content

Telematics Configuration Tool (TCT): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
== Telematics Configurator Tool Supported Devices ==
== Telematics Configurator Tool Supported Devices ==


{| class="mw-collapsible main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[Image:Basic_Trackers02.png|81x81px|link=|alt=]]
![[Image:Basic_Trackers02.png|81x81px|link=|alt=]]
|-
|-
!'''Basic Trackers'''
|'''Basic Trackers'''
Rich tracking features at a competitive price
|-
|Rich tracking features at a competitive price
|-
|-
!<div class="mw-customtoggle-" style="margin:0 auto; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; overflow:auto;">
!<div class="mw-customtoggle-" style="margin:0 auto; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; overflow:auto;">
Line 35: Line 36:
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| class="mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[Image:Easy_2.png|77x77px|link=|alt=]]
![[Image:Easy_2.png|77x77px|link=|alt=]]
|-
|-
Line 48: Line 49:
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| class="mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[Image:Advanced.png|74x74px|link=|alt=]]
![[Image:Advanced.png|74x74px|link=|alt=]]
|-
|-