TAT100 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white" | {| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 500px" | | | style="border:1px solid white; width: 500px" | [File:TAT100-TAIBO-datasheet-2023-11-08.png|500px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 500px" | [[File:TAT100-TAIBO-front-2023-11-09.png|500px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 500px" | [[File:TAT100-TAIBO-side-2023-11-09.png|500px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TAT100''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TAT100''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TAT100''' | | style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TAT100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||

