Jump to content

FMB641 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Arnas.Zeb (talk | contribs)
m Text replacement - "Bluetooth" to "Bluetooth®"
 
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_1.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB641-datasheet-2024-01-15.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641-datasheet-2024-01-15.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB641-front-2024-01-15.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641-front-2024-01-15.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_3.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_3.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 650px" | [[File:FMB641-side-2024-01-15.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641-side-2024-01-15.png|650px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_4.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_4.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_5.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_5.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_6.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_6.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_7.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_7.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_8.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_8.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB641_4000X4000_9.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB641_4000X4000_9.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB641'''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:26, 15 January 2024

Main Page > EOL Products > FMB641 > FMB641 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB641 FMB641 FMB641

Key feature icons

Tachograph RS232/RS485 Battery Dual SIM Processor