Jump to content

DualCam Data Sending Parameters ID: Difference between revisions

Line 313: Line 313:
| Video Source for Trigger DIN2
| Video Source for Trigger DIN2
| COM1 DualCam - 1001041<br />COM2 DualCam - 1002041
| COM1 DualCam - 1001041<br />COM2 DualCam - 1002041
|-
| Video Source for Trigger DIN3
| COM1 DualCam - 1001044<br />COM2 DualCam - 1002044
|-
| Video Source for Trigger DIN4
| COM1 DualCam - 1001045<br />COM2 DualCam - 1002045
|-
|-
| Video Source for Trigger Crash
| Video Source for Trigger Crash