Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Telematics Configuration Tool (TCT)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:30, 2 April 2023
27 bytes removed
,
13:30, 2 April 2023
no edit summary
Line 23:
Line 23:
{| class="mw-collapsible main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
{| class="mw-collapsible main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
−
{|
class="mw-collapsible"
style="width: 100%"
+
{| style="width: 100%"
![[Image:Basic_Trackers02.png|81x81px|link=|alt=]]
![[Image:Basic_Trackers02.png|81x81px|link=|alt=]]
|-
|-
−
|
'''Basic Trackers'''
+
!
'''Basic Trackers'''
−
|-
+
Rich tracking features at a competitive price
−
|
Rich tracking features at a competitive price
|-
|-
!<div class="mw-customtoggle-" style="margin:0 auto; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; overflow:auto;">
!<div class="mw-customtoggle-" style="margin:0 auto; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; overflow:auto;">
Patrick.sangalang
Administrators
104
edits