OBD supported vehicle list: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Undo revision 100837 by Paulius Sakalauskas (talk) Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== FMx001 supported vehicle list == | |||
* To download the pdf version of supported non-electric vehicle list for FMB001, FMC001, FMM001, [[Media:FMX001 + FMX00A Supported Vehicles 20240318.pdf|click here]] (Updated on 2024.03.21). | |||
* To download the pdf version of supported electric vehicle list for FMB001, FMC001, FMM001, [[Media:FMX003+FMX001+FMX00A_Supported_Vehicles_(EV)_20240923.pdf|click here]] (Updated on 2024.09.23). | |||
== FMx00A supported vehicle list == | |||
* To download the pdf version of supported non-electric vehicle list for FMC00A, FMM00A, [[Media:FMX001 + FMX00A Supported Vehicles 20240318.pdf|click here]] (Updated on 2024.03.21). | |||
* To download the pdf version of supported electric vehicle list for FMC00A, FMM00A, [[Media:FMX003+FMX001+FMX00A_Supported_Vehicles_(EV)_20240923.pdf|click here]] (Updated on 2024.09.23). | |||
== FMx003 supported vehicle list == | |||
* To download the pdf version of supported non-electric vehicle list for FMB003, FMC003, FMM003, [[Media:FMX003 Supported Vehicles 20240318.pdf|click here]] (Updated on 2024.03.21). | |||
* To download the pdf version of supported electric vehicle list for FMB003, FMC003, FMM003, [[Media:FMX003+FMX001+FMX00A_Supported_Vehicles_(EV)_20240923.pdf|click here]] (Updated on 2024.09.23). | |||
== All vehicles == | == All vehicles == | ||
| Line 10: | Line 26: | ||
! style="width:5%; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | Date | ! style="width:5%; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Baic | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Ec5 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Baic | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |EX360 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Baic | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |X25 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Bmw | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |IX | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Byd | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Atto 3 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2022 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Byd | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E6 II | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Byd | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Han | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Byd | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Hce | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Byd | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Tan Ev | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Byd | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Tang | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Chevrolet | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Bolt Ev | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Citroën | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Berlingo | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Citroën | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Jumpy | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Citroën | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Spacetourer | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Dacia | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Spring | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021-2025 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Fiat | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |500E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2013-2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Fiat | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Ducato | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Green Tour | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Ev4 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Honda | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Kia | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Niro Ev | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2022 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Kia | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Soul | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Lexus | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |UX | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Maxus | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |D60 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Maxus | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Euniq 6 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Mercedes-Benz | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |GLE | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2011-2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |MG | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Marvel R | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |MG | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Marvel X | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Nissan | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Nissan | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Ariya | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2022 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Opel | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Ampera-E | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Opel | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Combo-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Opel | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vivaro-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Opel | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Zafira-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Peugeot | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Partner | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Peugeot | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Rifter | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Peugeot | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |E-Traveller | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Polestar | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Polestar | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |PS2 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Renault | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Kangoo Electric | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2011-2022 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Renault | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Kangoo E-Tech | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Renault | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Kangoo Z.E. | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2011-2022 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Renault | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Megane E-Tech Electric | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2022 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Smart | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Eq Forfour | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Smart | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Eq Fortwo | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Tesla | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Model S | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Tesla | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Model X | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vauxhall | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Combo-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vauxhall | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Corsa-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vauxhall | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Mokka-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vauxhall | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vivaro-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Vauxhall | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Zafira-E | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024. | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2024.03.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ]] | [[Category: Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ]] | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 10 October 2024
Main Page > Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ > OBD supported vehicle listFMx001 supported vehicle list
- To download the pdf version of supported non-electric vehicle list for FMB001, FMC001, FMM001, click here (Updated on 2024.03.21).
- To download the pdf version of supported electric vehicle list for FMB001, FMC001, FMM001, click here (Updated on 2024.09.23).
FMx00A supported vehicle list
- To download the pdf version of supported non-electric vehicle list for FMC00A, FMM00A, click here (Updated on 2024.03.21).
- To download the pdf version of supported electric vehicle list for FMC00A, FMM00A, click here (Updated on 2024.09.23).
FMx003 supported vehicle list
- To download the pdf version of supported non-electric vehicle list for FMB003, FMC003, FMM003, click here (Updated on 2024.03.21).
- To download the pdf version of supported electric vehicle list for FMB003, FMC003, FMM003, click here (Updated on 2024.09.23).
All vehicles
List of new vehicles:
| Make | Model | Model Year | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baic | Ec5 | 2015 | 2024.03.18 |
| Baic | EX360 | 2015 | 2024.03.18 |
| Baic | X25 | 2015 | 2024.03.18 |
| Bmw | IX | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Byd | Atto 3 | 2022 | 2024.03.18 |
| Byd | E6 II | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Byd | Han | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Byd | Hce | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Byd | Tan Ev | 2018 | 2024.03.18 |
| Byd | Tang | 2018 | 2024.03.18 |
| Chevrolet | Bolt Ev | 2016 | 2024.03.18 |
| Citroën | E-Berlingo | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Citroën | E-Jumpy | 2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| Citroën | E-Spacetourer | 2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| Dacia | Spring | 2021-2025 | 2024.03.18 |
| Fiat | 500E | 2013-2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Fiat | E-Ducato | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Green Tour | Ev4 | 2015 | 2024.03.18 |
| Honda | E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Kia | Niro Ev | 2022 | 2024.03.18 |
| Kia | Soul | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Lexus | UX | 2018 | 2024.03.18 |
| Maxus | D60 | 2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| Maxus | Euniq 6 | 2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| Mercedes-Benz | GLE | 2011-2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| MG | Marvel R | 2018 | 2024.03.18 |
| MG | Marvel X | 2018 | 2024.03.18 |
| Nissan | Ariya | 2022 | 2024.03.18 |
| Opel | Ampera-E | 2016 | 2024.03.18 |
| Opel | Combo-E | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Opel | Vivaro-E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Opel | Zafira-E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Peugeot | E-Partner | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Peugeot | E-Rifter | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Peugeot | E-Traveller | 2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| Polestar | 2 | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Polestar | PS2 | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Renault | Kangoo Electric | 2011-2022 | 2024.03.18 |
| Renault | Kangoo E-Tech | 2019 | 2024.03.18 |
| Renault | Kangoo Z.E. | 2011-2022 | 2024.03.18 |
| Renault | Megane E-Tech Electric | 2022 | 2024.03.18 |
| Smart | Eq Forfour | 2014 | 2024.03.18 |
| Smart | Eq Fortwo | 2014 | 2024.03.18 |
| Tesla | Model S | 2012 | 2024.03.18 |
| Tesla | Model X | 2016 | 2024.03.18 |
| Vauxhall | Combo-E | 2021 | 2024.03.18 |
| Vauxhall | Corsa-E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Vauxhall | Mokka-E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Vauxhall | Vivaro-E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |
| Vauxhall | Zafira-E | 2020 | 2024.03.18 |