Template:WEEE: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "thumb|right|130px|WEEE logo|link=Special:FilePath/Weee_logo.png The Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE Directive) is the European..." |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[https://eei.lt/nariai/ WEEE registration check] | |[https://eei.lt/nariai/ WEEE registration check] | ||
|305578349 | |305578349 | ||
|- | |||
|Italy | |||
|TELTONIKA ITALY S.R.L. | |||
|[https://www.registroaee.it/RicercaProduttori WEEE registration check] | |||
|IT25020000016854 | |||
|} | |} | ||