Template:FM36 System Parameters: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Simkunas.ma (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Simkunas.ma (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Sleep Timeout | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Sleep Timeout | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1001 | ! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2|1001 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |U8 | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2|U8 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2|0 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2|0 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2|1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 - 10V | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2|Analog Input value range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – 30V | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – 30V | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1002 | ! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1002 | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 4 June 2018
| Parameter ID | Parameter Type | Default value | Value range | Value | Parameter name | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min | Max | |||||
| ID | Uint8 | default | min | max | 0 – value = 0 | Name |
| 1 – value = 1 | ||||||
| ID | Uint8 | default | min | max | Value | Name |
| 1000 | U8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 – Disabled | Sleep Settings |
| 1 – GPS Sleep | ||||||
| 2 – Deep Sleep | ||||||
| 200 | U8 | 1 | 1 | 3000 | - | Sleep Timeout |
| 1001 | U8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 10V | Analog Input value range |
| 1 – 30V | ||||||
| 1002 | U8 | 10V | 0 | 2 | - | Analog Input value range |