Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB3 First start config
(view source)
Revision as of 10:11, 18 September 2018
841 bytes removed
,
10:11, 18 September 2018
no edit summary
Line 24:
Line 24:
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;" | Version
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;" | Version
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;" | Links
| style="background: white; color: #F6A83E;" | Links
−
|-
−
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" rowspan="2" | Windows XP with SP3 or later
−
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" rowspan="2" | MS .NET Framework 4 with KB2468871-v2 update
−
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" | 32 and 64 bit
−
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" | https://www.microsoft.com/en-US/Download/confirmation.aspx?id=17718
−
http://avl1.teltonika.lt/downloads/software/Framework/.NET%20Framework%204/dotNetFx40_Full_x86_x64.exe
−
|-
−
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" | 32 bit (x86) , 64 bit (x64 or IA64)
−
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" | https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/download/details.aspx?id=3556
−
http://avl1.teltonika.lt/downloads/software/Framework/.NET%20Framework%204%20update%20KB2468871-v2/
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" | Windows Vista<br/>Windows 7<br/>Windows 8.1<br/>Windows 10
| style="text-align: left; background: #F6F6FB;" | Windows Vista<br/>Windows 7<br/>Windows 8.1<br/>Windows 10
MantasZlatkauskas
Administrators
4
edits