Jump to content

FMB204 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Line 8: Line 8:
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 02 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_02_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 02 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_02_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 03 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_03_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 03 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_03_Demo.png|250px|center]]
|-
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 04 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_04_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 04 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_04_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 05 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_05_Demo.png|250px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 320px" | [[File:FMB204 05 Demo.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB204_05_Demo.png|250px|center]]

Revision as of 10:00, 18 December 2018

Main Page > Advanced Trackers > FMB204 > FMB204 Promotional Material

High definition photos

FMB204

Design material

File:FM20X 16 demo.jpg
File:FM20X 20 demo.jpg
File:FM20X 21 demo.jpg
FMB20X poster FMB20X poster FMB20X poster

Key feature icons

Battery 1-Wire Input/Output 6-30 V IP67