Jump to content

FMB130 General description: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by Kaminskas.Andrius (talk) to last revision by Danielekrau
Line 49: Line 49:
|+
|+
! style="width: 200px; background: black; color: white;" colspan=2 | Technical details
! style="width: 200px; background: black; color: white;" colspan=2 | Technical details
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | 2 W max.<br/>Current consumption at 12 V
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | GPRS: average 69.15 mA rms<br/>Nominal: average 35.23 mA rms<br/>GNSS sleep: average 19.72 mA<br/>Deep Sleep: average 7.35 mA<br/>Online Deep Sleep: average 10.96 mA<br/>Ultra Deep Sleep: average 5.69 mA
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Battery charge current
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Battery charge current