Jump to content

Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v1.11.3.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v1.11.3.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2018-08-25
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2018-08-25
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |
|}
|-
!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v3.0.10
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v3.0.10.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2019-10-23
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |  
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |  

Revision as of 15:58, 23 October 2019

Here you can find Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader software latest versions.

Teltonika


SOFTWARE VERSION FILE FORMAT Release Date LANGUAGE Changes
v1.11.3 2018-08-25 EN

|- !style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v3.0.10 | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2019-10-23 | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN | style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | |}