Dual cam test time: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |640x480 | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |640x480 | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |50 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |22KB | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |5s | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:43, 5 April 2022
| Image resolution | Image compression (%) | Video duration (s) | Size of image/video | time interval (s) from trigger to files received on server |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| image | ||||
| 640x480 | 0 | - | 130KB | 21s |
| 640x480 | 50 | - | 22KB | 5s |